PlayOff Scudetto Under 19

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Futsal Fuorigrotta 0 2 2 0 16 1
2 Orange Asti 0 2 2 0 13 6
3 Roma C5 0 2 2 0 7 0
4 Real Arzignano 0 2 1 1 4 8
5 Fenice Veneziamestre 0 2 1 1 8 6
6 Catania 0 2 1 1 2 3
7 Cioli Ariccia-Valmontone 0 2 1 0 6 1
8 Salinis 0 2 1 1 8 9
9 Virtus Rutigliano 0 2 1 1 9 6
10 Futsal Giorgione 0 2 1 1 7 8
11 L84 Torino 0 2 1 1 11 8
12 Siena Nord 0 2 1 1 8 11
13 Imolese Kaos 0 2 1 1 8 4
14 Italservice PesaroFano 0 2 1 1 6 8
15 Meta Catania 0 2 1 1 3 2
16 Mattagnese 0 2 1 0 11 10
17 Giovinazzo 0 2 1 1 6 9
18 Acqua & Sapone 0 2 1 0 8 7
19 Leonardo 0 2 1 0 13 10
20 Futsal Villorba 0 2 1 1 8 7
21 Cataforio R.Calabria 0 2 1 0 13 9
22 San Biagio Monza 0 2 1 0 9 4
23 Lazio 0 2 1 1 9 8
24 San Paolo Cagliari 0 2 0 1 10 13
25 Real Cornaredo 0 2 0 1 10 11
26 Città di Chieti 0 2 0 2 0 7
27 Real Rogit 0 2 0 2 1 16
28 Videoton Crema 0 2 0 1 4 9
29 Futura Matera 0 2 0 1 9 13
30 Reggio Emilia 0 2 0 2 6 13
31 Feldi Eboli 0 2 0 1 1 6
32 Virtus Aniene 3Z 0 2 0 1 7 8
Data Partita Risultato
1 2019-04-14
San Paolo Cagliari
Leonardo
-

4 - 7

1 2019-04-18
Leonardo
San Paolo Cagliari
-

6 - 6

1 2019-04-14
Mattagnese
Real Cornaredo
-

4 - 3

1 2019-04-18
Mattagnese
Real Cornaredo
-

7 - 7

1 2019-04-14
Reggio Emilia
Orange Asti
-

4 - 6

1 2019-04-18
Orange Asti
Reggio Emilia
-

7 - 2

1 2019-04-14
San Biagio Monza
Videoton Crema
-

3 - 3

1 2019-04-18
Videoton Crema
San Biagio Monza
-

1 - 6

1 2019-04-14
Futsal Villorba
Futsal Giorgione
-

6 - 4

1 2019-04-18
Futsal Giorgione
Futsal Villorba
-

3 - 2

1 2019-04-14
Italservice PesaroFano
Fenice Veneziamestre
-

2 - 5

1 2019-04-18
Fenice Veneziamestre
Italservice PesaroFano
-

3 - 4

1 2019-04-14
L84 Torino
Siena Nord
-

6 - 2

1 2019-04-18
Siena Nord
L84 Torino
-

6 - 5

1 2019-04-14
Real Arzignano
Imolese Kaos
-

3 - 2

1 2019-04-18
Imolese Kaos
Real Arzignano
-

6 - 1

1 2019-04-14
Catania
Meta Catania
-

0 - 2

1 2019-04-18
Meta Catania
Catania
-

1 - 2

1 2019-04-14
Futura Matera
Cataforio R.Calabria
-

6 - 6

1 2019-04-18
Cataforio R.Calabria
Futura Matera
-

7 - 3

1 2019-04-14
Virtus Aniene 3Z
Acqua & Sapone
-

2 - 2

1 2019-04-18
Acqua & Sapone
Virtus Aniene 3Z
-

6 - 5

1 2019-04-14
Lazio
Salinis
-

3 - 4

1 2019-04-18
Salinis
Lazio
-

4 - 6

1 2019-04-14
Città di Chieti
Roma C5
-

0 - 4

1 2019-04-18
Roma C5
Città di Chieti
-

3 - 0

1 2019-04-14
Real Rogit
Futsal Fuorigrotta
-

0 - 9

1 2019-04-18
Futsal Fuorigrotta
Real Rogit
-

7 - 1

1 2019-04-14
Feldi Eboli
Cioli Ariccia-Valmontone
-

1 - 1

1 2019-04-18
Cioli Ariccia-Valmontone
Feldi Eboli
-

5 - 0

1 2019-04-14
Giovinazzo
Virtus Rutigliano
-

3 - 2

1 2019-04-18
Virtus Rutigliano
Giovinazzo
-

7 - 3

2
Leonardo
Mattagnese
-

-

2
Leonardo
Mattagnese
-

-

2
Orange Asti
San Biagio Monza
-

-

2
Orange Asti
San Biagio Monza
-

-

2
Futsal Villorba
Fenice Veneziamestre
-

-

2
Futsal Villorba
Fenice Veneziamestre
-

-

2
L84 Torino
Imolese Kaos
-

-

2
L84 Torino
Imolese Kaos
-

-

2
Meta Catania
Cataforio R.Calabria
-

-

2
Meta Catania
Cataforio R.Calabria
-

-

2
Acqua & Sapone
Lazio
-

-

2
Acqua & Sapone
Lazio
-

-

2
Roma C5
Futsal Fuorigrotta
-

-

2
Roma C5
Futsal Fuorigrotta
-

-

2
Cioli Ariccia-Valmontone
Virtus Rutigliano
-

-

2
Cioli Ariccia-Valmontone
Virtus Rutigliano
-

-